Schedule

   
Monday

Meer informatie over de lessen
Location: Hall 6
07:00 – 08:00 WOD
08:00 – 09:00 WOD
09:15 – 10:15 WOD
10:15 – 11:15 WOD

16:30 – 17:30 WOD
17:30 – 18:30 WOD
18:30 – 19:30 WOD
19:30 – 20:30 WOD
20:30 – 21:30 WOD

Location: Back hall 6
07:00 – 08:00 Open Gym
08:00 – 09:00 Open Gym
09:15 – 10:15 Open Gym
10:15 – 11:15 Open Gym

17:30 – 18:30 U1 Strength
18:30 – 19:30 U1 Strength
19:30 – 20:30 U1 Strength
20:30 – 21:30 U1 Strength

Location: Hall 4

18:30 – 19:30 U1 Endurance
19:30 – 20:30 U1 Endurance
20:30 – 21:30 U1 Lite

 
Tuesday

09:15 – 10:15 WOD
10:15 – 11:15 WOD

16:30 – 17:30 WOD
17:30 – 18:30 WOD
18:30 – 19:30 WOD
19:30 – 20:30 WOD
20:30 – 21:30 WOD

09:15 – 10:15 Open Gym
10:15 – 11:15 Open Gym

17:30 – 18:30 U1 Strength
18:30 – 19:30 U1 Strength
19:30 – 20:30 U1 Strength
20:30 – 21:30 U1 Strength

18:30 – 19:30 Zie rooster
19:30 – 20:30 Zie rooster
20:30 – 21:30 Zie rooster

 
Wednesday

07:00 – 08:00 WOD
08:00 – 09:00 WOD
09:15 – 10:15 WOD
10:15 – 11:15 WOD

16:30 – 17:30 WOD
17:30 – 18:30 WOD
18:30 – 19:30 WOD
19:30 – 20:30 WOD
20:30 – 21:30 WOD

07:00 – 08:00 Open Gym
08:00 – 09:00 Open Gym
09:15 – 10:15 Open Gym
10:15 – 11:15 Open Gym

17:30 – 18:30 U1 Strength
18:30 – 19:30 U1 Strength
19:30 – 20:30 U1 Strength
20:30 – 21:30 U1 Strength

18:30 – 19:30 U1 Endurance Indoor
19:30 – 20:30 U1 Endurance Indoor
20:30 – 21:30 U1 Lite

 
Thursday

09:15 – 10:15 WOD
10:15 – 11:15 WOD

16:30 – 17:30 WOD
17:30 – 18:30 WOD
18:30 – 19:30 WOD
19:30 – 20:30 WOD
20:30 – 21:30 WOD

09:15 – 10:15 Open Gym
10:15 – 11:15 Open Gym

17:30 – 18:45 Weightlifting
18:45 – 20:00 Weightlifting
20:00 – 21:15 Weightlifting

17:30 – 18:30 U1 Lite
18:30 – 19:30 U1 Lite
19:30 – 20:30 U1 Lite
20:30 – 21:30 U1 Lite

 
Friday

07:00 – 08:00 WOD
08:00 – 09:00 WOD
09:15 – 10:15 WOD
10:15 – 11:15 WOD

16:30 – 17:30 WOD
17:30 – 18:30 WOD
18:30 – 19:30 WOD
19:30 – 20:30 WOD

 

07:00 – 08:00 Open Gym
08:00 – 09:00 Open Gym
09:15 – 10:15 Open Gym
10:15 – 11:15 Open Gym

16:30 – 17:30 Open Gym
17:30 – 18:30 Open Gym
18:30 – 19:30 Open Gym
19:30 – 20:30 Open Gym

 

 
 
Saturday

09:00 – 10:00 WOD
10:00 – 11:00 WOD
11:00 – 12:00 WOD
12:00 – 13:00 WOD

09:00 – 10:00 Open Gym
10:00 – 11:00 Open Gym
11:00 – 12:00 Open Gym
12:00 – 13:00 Open Gym

09:00 – 10:00 U1 Strongman/woman
10:00 – 11:00 U1 Strongman/woman
11:00 – 12:00 U1 Lite
12:00 – 13:30 OG Obstacles
13:30 – 15:00 OG Obstacles
15:00 – 16:30 OG Obstacles

 
Sunday

09:00 – 10:00 WOD
10:00 – 11:00 WOD
11:00 – 12:00 WOD
12:00 – 13:00 WOD

09:00 – 10:00 Open Gym
10:00 – 11:00 Open Gym
11:00 – 12:00 Open Gym
12:00 – 13:00 Open Gym

10:00 – 11:30 OG Obstacles
11:30 – 13:00 OG Obstacles
13:00 – 14:30 OG Obstacles

 

* once a month we schedule a beginnersclass from 11.00 until 12.30. Please check the trial scheduler to sign up